Генератор для AUDI A4 AVANT

Купить
  • Совместимость
  • AUDI

    A3 (8P1) 1.6
    A3 (8P1) 1.9 TDI
    A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI
    A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI
    A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI 16V
    A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI 16V quattro
    A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI quattro
    A3 (8P1) 2.0 TFSI
    A3 (8P1) 2.0 TFSI quattro
    A3 (8P1) 3.2 V6 quattro
    A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6
    A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.9 TDI
    A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 FSI
    A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI
    A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI 16V
    A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI 16V quattro
    A3 Sportback (8PA) 3.2 V6 quattro
    A4 Avant (8ED) 2.0 TDI 16V
    A4 Avant (B6) 1.9 TDI

  • SEAT

    Alhambra (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI
    Altea (5P1) 1.6
    Altea (5P1) 1.9 TDI
    Altea (5P1) 2.0 FSI
    Altea (5P1) 2.0 TDI
    Altea (5P1) 2.0 TDI 16V
    Leon (1P1) 1.6
    Leon (1P1) 1.9 TDI
    Leon (1P1) 2.0 FSI
    Leon (1P1) 2.0 TDI 16V
    Toledo III (5P2) 1.6
    Toledo III (5P2) 2.0 TDI

  • SKODA

    Octavia (1Z3) 1.6
    Octavia (1Z3) 1.9 TDI
    Octavia (1Z3) 2.0 TDI 16V
    Octavia Combi (1Z5) 1.9 TDI 4x4

  • VW (VolksWagen)

    Caddy III (2KA, 2KH) 1.6
    Caddy III (2KA, 2KH) 1.9 TDI
    Caddy III (2KA, 2KH) 2.0 SDI
    Caddy III (2KB, 2KJ) 1.6
    Caddy III (2KB, 2KJ) 2.0 SDI
    Caddy III (2KB, 2KJ) 1.9 TDI
    Golf V (1K1) 1.6
    Golf V (1K1) 1.9 TDI
    Golf V (1K1) 1.9 TDI 4 motion
    Golf V (1K1) 2.0 FSI
    Golf V (1K1) 2.0 FSI 4 motion
    Golf V (1K1) 2.0 TDI 16V
    Multivan V (7HM) 1.9 TDI
    Multivan V (7HM) 2.0
    Passat (3C2) 2.0 TDI
    Passat (3C2) 3.2 FSI
    Passat Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI
    Sharan (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 TDI
    Touran (1T1, 1T2) 1.6
    Touran (1T1, 1T2) 1.9 TDI
    Touran (1T1, 1T2) 1.9 TDI
    Touran (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 FSI
    Touran (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 TDI
    Touran (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 TDI
    Transporter V (T5) 1.9 TDI
    Transporter V (T5) 1.9 TDI
    Transporter V (T5) 2.0

  • OEM

    Bosch 0124525039
    Bosch 0124525050
    Bosch 0124525066
    Bosch 0124525067
    Bosch 0124525091
    Bosch 0124525092
    Bosch 0986045340
    Bosch 0986048180
    Cargo 113992
    Delco Remy DRB5340
    Friesen 9045340
    H+B Elparts 32045340
    HC-Parts CA1782IR
    Hella 5DR 009 728-021
    Hella 8EL 738 192-001
    Iskra IA1164
    Lauber 11.1782
    Lucas LRA02291
    Lucas LRA03156
    Magneti Marelli 944390453400
    VAG 06F903023A
    VAG 06F903023C
    VAG 06F903023F
    VAG 06F903023FV
    VAG 06F903023FX
    VAG 06F903023H
    VAG 06F903023HX
    VAG 06F903023J
    Valeo 2542695
    Valeo 2542898
    Valeo 437454
    Valeo 437526
    Valeo 439489
    Valeo 439534
    Valeo TG14C011
    Valeo TG14C015
    WAI 1-3216-25W

  • Характеристики
  • Напряжение12V
  • Сила тока140A